Guests

Guests of Research Group Function Spaces

Guests in current semester

Name University Arrival   Departure
Sergei Artamonov
(Moscow)
7.10.2022 -

31.3.2023

Dalimil Peša (Prague)
1.11.2022 -

18.12.2022

Anna Doležalová
(Prague)
1.12.2022 -

3.12.2022

Ladislav Drážný (Prague)
1.12.2022 -

3.12.2022

Amiran Gogatishvili
(Prague)
1.12.2022 -

3.12.2022

Manvi Grover
(Prague)
1.12.2022 -

3.12.2022

Luboš Pick
(Prague) 1.12.2022 -

3.12.2022

Hana Turčinová (Prague)
1.12.2022 -

3.12.2022

Serhii A. Stasyuk
(Chemnitz)
   

16.12.2022

Reinhard Farwig
(Darmstadt)
   

13.1.2023

Elmar Schrohe
(Hannover)
   

27.1.2023

Sergey Tikhonov (Barcelona)
1.2.2023 -

30.4.2023

Cornelia Schneider
(Erlangen)
2.2.2023 -

4.2.2023

Jan Vybíral
(Prague)
1.2.2023 -

4.2.2023

 

Guests in former terms/years

2022 Expand entry
  • Gérard Bourdaud (Paris), 27.6.-2.7.2022
  • Robert Denk (Konstanz), 16.6.-18.6.2022
  • Óscar Dominguez (Madrid/Lyon), 21.3.-31.3.2022
  • Marc Hovemann (Marburg), 15.7.2022
  • Thomas Jahn (Chemnitz), 1.7.2022
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig), 15.7.2022
  • Sergey Tikhonov (Barcelona), 21.3.-7.5.2022
  • Markus Weimar (Bochum), 23.2.-25.2.2022
2021 Expand entry
  • Anna Doležalová (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Georgios Dosidis (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Ladislav Drážný (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Amiran Gogatishvili (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Manvi Grover (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Petr Honzík (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Romaric Kana Nguedia (Mittweida), 18.11.-19.11.2021
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig), 24.9.2021
  • Zdeněk Mihula (Prague), 2.12.-4.12.2021
  • Vít Musil (Brno), 2.12.-4.12.2021
  • Aleš Nekvinda (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Luboš Pick (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Lenka Slavíková (Prague), 2.12.-4.12.2021
  • Flora Szemenyei (Erlangen-Nürnberg), 16.7.-17.7.2021
  • Hana Turčinová (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021 
  • Tugce Unver (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
  • Jan Vybíral (Prague), 2.12.-5.12.2021
2020 Expand entry
  • Julien Brasseur (Paris) 15.7.-18.7.2020
  • Nadiia Derevianko (Chemnitz) 12.2.-13.2.2020
  • Amiran Gogatishvili (Prague) 17.9. - 20.9.2020
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 18.9.-19.9.2020
  • Nick Lindemulder (Karlsruhe) 9.1. -11.1.2020
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 17.9. - 20.9.2020
  • Martin Schäfer (Chemnitz) 13.11.2020
  • René Schilling (Dresden) 31.1.-1.2.2020
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 14.9. - 24.9.2020
  • Kristóf Szarvas (Budapest) 1.1.-31.10.2020
  • Jan Vybíral (Prague) 17.9. - 20.9. 2020
  • Ciqiang Zhuo (Hunan) 1.9.2019 - 31.8.2020
2019 Expand entry
  • Sergey Artamonov (Moscow) 10.10. - 4.11. 2019, 27.11.-9.12.2019
  • Blanca F. Besoy (Madrid) 15.9.-15.12.2019
  • Piotr Bies (Warschau) 11.3.-17.3.2019
  • Sergey Bondarev (Minsk) 11. 12. - 17. 12. 2019
  • Ondřej Bouchala (Prague) 5.12. - 8.12.2019
  • Gérard Bourdaud (Paris) 13.1. - 19.1 2019
  • Eva Buriánková (Prague) 5.12. - 8.12.2019
  • Michael Dreher (Rostock) 7.6.-8.6.2019
  • Franz Gmeineder (Bonn) 28.11.-30.11.2019
  • Amiran Gogatishvili (Prague) 5.12. - 8.12.2019
  • Markus Hansen (Marburg) 2.5. - 3.5. 2019
  • Felix Hummel (Konstanz) 4.7. - 6.7. 2019
  • Luděk Kleprlík (Prague) 5.12. - 8.12.2019
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 11.12. - 17.12.2019
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 24.5.2019
  • Aleš Nekvinda (Prague) 5.12. - 8.12.2019
  • Van Kien Nguyen (Bonn) 28.6.2019
  • Peter Oswald (Bonn) 7.6.2019
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 5.12. - 8.12.2019
  • Yauhen Radyna (Minsk) 11.12. - 17.12.2019
  • Tomáš Roskovec (České Budějovice) 5.12.-8.12.2019
  • Andreas Seeger (Wisconsin) 18.11. - 24.11.2019
  • Cornelia Schneider (Erlangen) 7.2. - 8.2.2019
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 8.5. - 18.5. 2019
  • Filip Soudský (České Budějovice) 5.12.-8.12.2019
  • Kristóf Szarvas (Budapest) 23.9.-31.12.2019
  • Jakub Takáč (Prague) 5.12. - 8.12.2019
  • Sibei Yang (Lanzhou) 18.9.2018 - 17.9.2019
2018 Expand entry
  • Sergey Artamonov (Moscow) 15.10. - 13.11. 2018
  • Sergey Bondarev (Minsk) 3. 12. - 16. 12. 2018
  • Ondrej Bouchala (Prague) 29.11. - 1.12.2018
  • Yurii Kolomoitsev (Kiev) 11.1. - 12.1.2018
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 3.12. - 9.12.2018
  • Jun Liu (Beijing) 15.1. - 14.4.2018
  • Zdenek Mihula (Prague) 29.11. - 1.12.2018
  • Vít Musil (Prague) 29.11. - 1.12.2018
  • Dalimil Pesa (Prague) 29.11. - 1.12.2018
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 29.11. - 1.12.2018
  • Yauhen Radyna (Minsk) 3.12. - 9.12.2018
  • Cornelia Schneider (Erlangen) 8.2. - 9.2.2018
  • Kristóf Szarvas (Budapest) 1.2.-3.2.2018
  • Hana Turcinova (Prague) 29.11. - 1.12.2018
  • Suqing Wu (Beijing) 15.1. - 14.4.2018
  • Sibei Yang (Lanzhou) 18.9.18 - 17.9.2019
  • Wen Yuan (Beijing) 15.1. - 14.4.2018
2017 Expand entry
  • Alexandre Almeida (Aveiro) 1.9. - 8.9.2017
  • Sergey Bondarev (Minsk) 4. 12. - 16. 12. 2017
  • Gurgen Dallakyan (Yerevan) 5.6. - 5.8.2017
  • Reinhard Farwig (Darmstadt) 15.12.-16.12.2017
  • Athanasios Georgiadis (Aalborg) 24.1. - 28.1.2017
  • Helena Goncalves (Chemnitz) 3.11.2017
  • Martin Křepela (Freiburg) 7.12. - 10.12.2017
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 11.12. - 16.12.2017
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 19.5.2017
  • Zdenek Mihula (Prague) 7.12. - 10.12.2017
  • Susana D. Moura (Coimbra) 5.3. - 11.3.2017
  • Aleš Nekvinda (Prague) 7.12. - 9.12.2017
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 7.12. - 9.12.2017
  • Yauhen Radyna (Minsk) 11.12. - 16.12.2017
  • Cornelia Schneider (Erlangen) 8.2. - 10.2.2017
  • Elmar Schrohe (Hannover) 5.5.2017
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 23.10. - 28.10. 2017
2016 Expand entry
  • Sergey Bondarev (Minsk) 5. 12. - 11. 12. 2016
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 31.8. - 10.9.2016
  • Fernando Cobos (Madrid) 7.2. - 14.2. 2016
  • Alberto Debernardi (Barcelona) 14.1. - 19.1. 2016
  • Robert Denk (Konstanz) 24.11. - 27.11. 2016
  • David E. Edmunds (Sussex) 23. 6. - 25. 6. 2016
  • Hans Georg Feichtinger (Wien) 10.2. - 13.2. 2016
  • Luz Fernandez-Cabrera (Madrid) 7.2. - 14.2. 2016
  • Aapo Kauranen (Jyväskylä/Prague) 25.10. - 28.10. 2016
  • Martin Křepela (Prague) 1. 12. - 4. 12. 2016
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 5. 12. - 11. 12. 2016
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 3.6.2016
  • Zdenek Mihula (Prague) 1. 12. - 4. 12. 2016
  • Susana D. Moura (Coimbra) 9.7. - 16.7.2016
  • Vít Musil (Prague) 1. 12. - 4. 12. 2016
  • Rastislav Ol'hava (Prague) 1.12. - 4.12. 2016
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 1. 12. - 4. 12. 2016
  • Yauheni Radyna (Minsk) 5. 12. - 11. 12. 2016
  • Cornelia Schneider (Erlangen) 28.4. - 29.4.2016
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 14. 6. - 20. 6. 2016
  • Jan Vybíral (Prague) 1.12. - 4.12. 2016
  • Dachun Yang (Beijing) 11.2. - 15.2. 2016
2015 Expand entry
  • Sergey Artamonov (Sevastopol) 3.11. - 9.11. 2015
  • Sergey Bondarev (Minsk) 29. 11. - 5. 12. 2015
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 14.6. - 20.6.2015
  • Óscar Dominguez (Madrid) 20.9.- 20.12.2015
  • Alberto Fiorenza (Neapel) 13.4. - 20.4.2015
  • Amiran Gogatishvili (Prague) 26. 11. - 29. 11. 2015
  • Ainur Jumabayeva (Astana) 15.11. - 23.11.2015
  • Yurii Kolomoitsev (Kiev) 11.10. - 19.10.2015
  • Martin Křepela (Prague) 26. 11. - 29. 11. 2015
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 29. 11. - 5. 12. 2015
  • Jan Lang (Columbis, Ohio) 26.7. - 1.8.2015
  • Susana D. Moura (Coimbra) 6.5. - 13.5.2015
  • Yerlan Nursultanov (Astana) 19.11. - 1.12.2015
  • Rastislav Ol'hava (Prague) 26.11. - 29.11. 2015
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 26. 11. - 29. 11. 2015
  • Yauheni Radyna (Minsk) 29. 11. - 5. 12. 2015
  • Cornelia Schneider (Erlangen) 6.2. - 7.2.2015, 31.8.-3.9.2015
  • Andreas Seeger (Wisconsin) 25.6. - 26.6.2015
  • Lenka Slavíková (Prague) 26. 11. - 29. 11. 2015
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 28. 9. - 3. 10. 2015
  • Sergey Tikhonov (Barcelona) 1.9. - 30.12.2015
2014 Expand entry
  • Sergey Artamonov (Sevastopol) 6.5. - 12.5. 2014
  • Óscar Dominguez (Madrid) 13.4.- 27.4.2014
  • Galiya Erbolovna (Astana) 10.2.-20.2.2014
  • Martin Francu (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2014
  • Martin Křepela (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2014
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 15. 12. - 20. 12. 2014
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 16.5.2014 Sergey Minkin (Sevastopol) 27.1.-3.2.2014
  • Susana D. Moura (Coimbra) 19.1. - 25.1.2014
  • Vít Musil (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2014
  • Andrei Parabkovich (Minsk) 15. 12. - 20. 12. 2014
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2014
  • Yauheni Radyna (Minsk) 15. 12. - 20. 12. 2014
  • Konstantin Runovski (Sevastopol) 27.1. - 3.2.2014, 6.5.-16.5.2014
  • Alba Segurado López (Madrid) 22.9. - 22.12.2014
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 19. 6. - 28. 6. 2014
  • Lenka Slavíková (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2014
  • Alexander A. Slepyshev (Sevastopol) 6. 5. - 12. 5. 2014
  • Filip Soudsky (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2014
  • Wen Yuan (Beijing) 1.9.2013 - 30.1.2014
2013 Expand entry
  • Ali Akbulut  (Kirsehir) 13.5. - 19. 5. 2013
  • Bogdan Bojarski (Warsaw) 8. 4. - 14. 4. 2013
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 10. 3. - 20. 3. 2013
  • Nadia Clavero (Barcelona/Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2013
  • Gurgen Dallakyan (Yerevan) 10. 6. - 6. 7. 2013
  • Vagif Guliyev  (Kirsehir) 13.5. - 19. 5. 2013
  • Markus Hansen (Zürich) 10.1. - 11.1. 2013
  • Martin Křepela (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2013
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 12. 12. - 18. 12. 2013
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 14.6.2013
  • Martin Lind (Karlstad) 10. 4. - 14. 4. 2013
  • Liguang Liu (Beijing) 11.7. - 15.7.2013
  • Sofia Lopes (Aveiro) 2.12. - 7.12.2013
  • Sabrina Munch Hansen (Aalborg) 17. 4. - 20. 4. 2013
  • Aleš Nekvinda (Prague) 4. 7. - 12. 7. 2013
  • Andrei Parabkovich (Minsk) 12. 12. - 18. 12. 2013
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 4. 4. - 7. 4. 2013, 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2013
  • Yauheni Radyna (Minsk) 12. 12. - 18. 12. 2013
  • Konstantin Runovski (Sevastopol) 8. 7. - 28. 7. 2013
  • Alba Segurado López (Madrid) 20.10. - 30.10.2013
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 13. 6. - 22. 6. 2013
  • Lenka Slavíková (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2013
  • Alexander A. Slepyshev (Sevastopol) 8. 7. - 15. 7. 2013
  • Filip Soudsky (Prague) 4. 12. - 8. 12. 2013
  • Wen Yuan (Beijing) 1.9.2012 - 31.3. 2013, 11.7. - 15.7.2013, 1.9.2013 - 30.1.2014
2012 Expand entry
  •  Sergey Artamonov (Sevastopol) 28.5. - 2.6. 2012
  • Victor Bakhtin (Minsk) 10.12. - 17.12. 2012
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 4. 3. - 18. 3. 2012
  • Lars Diening (München) 27.6. - 29.6. 2012
  • Alicja Gąsiorowska (Poznań) 16.4. - 28. 4. 2012
  • Maryia Kabanava (Bonn) 10.12. - 15.12. 2012
    Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 6.7.2012
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 10.12. - 17.12. 2012
  • Andrei Lebedev (Minsk) 10.12. - 17.12. 2012
  • Rastislav Ol'hava (Prague) 22.11. - 26.11. 2012
  • Igor V. Orlov (Simferopol) 8.4. - 16.4. 2012
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 22.11. - 26.11. 2012
  • Konstantin Runovski (Simferopol) 1.2. - 10.2. 2012, 8.4. - 16.4. 2012, 28.5. - 2.6. 2012
  • Martin Schäfer (Bonn) 2.2. - 3.2. 2012
  • Cornelia Schneider (Erlangen) 20.1. - 21.1. 2012
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 1.11. - 10.11. 2012
  • Lenka Slavíková (Prague) 22.11. - 26.11. 2012
  • Alexander A. Slepyshev (Sevastopol) 8.4. - 16.4. 2012
  • Filip Soudsky (Prague) 22.11. - 26.11. 2012
  • Ryo Takada (Kyoto/Bonn) 29.11. - 1.12. 2012
  • Tohei Tsutsui (Waseda/Bonn) 29.11. - 1.12. 2012
  • Tino Ullrich (Bonn) 11.1. - 13.1. 2012
  • Alexander Vints (Simferopol) 28.5. - 2.6. 2012
  • Jan Vybíral (Berlin) 27.6. - 29.6. 2012
  • Agnieszka Wojciechowska (Poznań) 16.4. - 28. 4. 2012
  • Wen Yuan (Beijing) 1.9.2012 - 31.3. 2013
2011 Expand entry
  • Sergey Artamonov (Sevastopol) 18.10. - 25.10. 2011
  • Gérard Bourdaud (Paris) 23.1. - 29.1 2011
  • Victor I. Burenkov (Cardiff) 20.4. - 5.5. 2011 J
  • un Cao (Beijing) 30.12. - 29.2. 2012
  • Gennadiy A. Kalyabin (Moscow) 9.4. - 30.4. 2011
  • Irina N. Katkovskaya (Minsk) 15.11. - 19.11. 2011
  • Norbert Kleemann (Berlin) 11.2. 2011
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 2.5. - 14.5. 2011, 13.10. - 29.10. 2011
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 29.4.2011
  • Veniamin G. Krotov (Minsk) 15.11. - 19.11. 2011
  • Yiyu Liang (Beijing) 1.12. - 31.1. 2012
  • Pavel Milar (Prague) 17.10. - 22.10. 2011
  • Nurlan Naurizbayev (Astana) 20.12. 2010 - 20.2. 2011
  • Aleš Nekvinda (Prague) 12. 12. - 15. 12. 2011
  • Igor V. Orlov (Simferopol) 10.4. - 14.4. 2011
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 1. 12. - 5. 12. 2011
  • Konstantin Runovski (Simferopol) 23.1. - 4.2. 2011, 4.4. - 14.4. 2011, 3.5. - 8.5. 2011, 6.7. - 16.7. 2011, 18.10. - 30.10. 2011
  • Elmar Schrohe (Hannover) 21.1. 2011
  • Andrei A. Shkalikov (Moscow) 9.4. - 16.4. 2011
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 16.6. - 24.6. 2011
  • Tamara Tararykova (Cardiff) 20.4. - 5.5. 2011
  • Yohei Tsutsui (Osaka) 16.2. - 23.2 2011, 12.4. - 31.10. 2011
  • Jan Vybíral (Linz) 25.1. - 30.1. 2011
  • Dachun Yang (Beijing) 1.12. - 31.12. 2011
  • Sibei Yang (Beijing) 1.12. - 31.1. 2012
  • Wen Yuan (Beijing) 30.12. - 29.2. 2012
  • Axaule Zhubanysheva (Astana) 24.9. - 1.10. 2011
2010 Expand entry
  • Diana S. Barsegyan (Moscow) 23.6.-30.6. 2010
  • Oleg V. Besov (Moscow) 10.10. - 20.10. 2010
  • Svetlana A. Budochkina (Moscow) 4.7. - 11.7. 2010
  • Victor I. Burenkov (Cardiff) 26.6.-17.7. 2010, 8.10. - 17.10. 2010
  • Evgeny Galakhov (Moscow) 4.7. - 11.7. 2010
  • Mikhail Gol'dman (Moscow) 6.10. - 10.11. 2010
  • Iya Ivanishko (Minsk) 10.10. - 17.10. 2010
  • Gennadiy A. Kalyabin (Moscow) 10.10. - 23.10. 2010
  • Boris S. Kashin (Moscow) 9.10. - 17.10. 2010
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 3.5. - 12.5. 2010, 8.11. - 30.11. 2010
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 7.5.2010
  • Veniamin G. Krotov (Minsk) 10.10. - 17.10. 2010
  • Lukáš Malý (Prague) 22. 11. - 27. 11. 2010
  • Tatsiana Mardvilka (Minsk) 10.10. - 17.10. 2010
  • Pavel Milar (Prague) 8.11. - 13.11. 2010
  • Shinya Moritoh (Nara) 15.12. - 21.12. 2010
  • Nurlan Naurizbayev (Astana) 20.12. 2010 - 20.2. 2011
  • Aleš Nekvinda (Prague) 15. 12. - 17. 12. 2010
  • Eva Pernecká (Prague) 22. 11. - 27. 11. 2010
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 22. 11. - 27. 11. 2010
  • Konstantin Runovski (Sevastopol) 11. 1. - 2. 2. 2010, 2.3. - 21.3. 2010, 21.6. - 20.7. 2010, 10.10. - 26.10. 2010
  • Cornelia Schneider (Erlangen) 3.12. - 4.12. 2010
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 27.5. - 5.6. 2010
  • Alexander A. Slepyshev (Sevastopol) 21.6.-2.7. 2010
  • Tamara Tararykova (Cardiff) 26.6.-7.7. 2010, 30.9. - 30.10. 2010
  • Jan Vybíral (Linz) 11.11. - 20.11. 2010
  • Hidemitsu Wadade (Osaka) 19.10. - 24.10 2010
2009 Expand entry
  •  Gérard Bourdaud (Paris) 29.6. - 7.7. 2009
  • Marcin Bownik (Oregon/Gdansk) 17.11. - 21.11. 2009
  • Stanislav Chaichenko (Slavyansk) 2.11. - 9.11. 2009
  • Sergey M. Chuiko (Slavyansk) 19.10. - 26.10. 2009
  • Alexander Chuharev (Sevastopol) 26.10. - 1.11. 2009
  • Iya Ivanishko (Minsk) 7. 12. - 14. 12. 2009
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 25. 5. - 6. 6. 2009, 9.11. - 2.12. 2009
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 7. 12. - 14. 12. 2009
  • Thomas Kühn (Leipzig) 15.5.2009
  • Lukáš Malý (Prague) 15. 7. - 19. 7. 2009, 26. 11. - 30. 11. 2009
  • Eva Pernecká (Prague) 15. 7. - 19. 7. 2009, 26. 11. - 30. 11. 2009
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 15. 7. - 19. 7. 2009, 26. 11. - 30. 11. 2009
  • David Pražák (Prague) 15. 7. - 19. 7. 2009
  • Zoya Runovska (Kiev) 26.10. - 6.11. 2009
  • Konstantin Runovski (Sevastopol) 22.6. - 20.7. 2009, 19.10. - 9.11. 2009
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 14.6. - 19.6. 2009
  • Alexander A. Slepyshev (Sevastopol) 22.6. - 2.7. 2009
  • Vladimir D. Stepanov (Moscow) 17. 7. - 31. 7. 2009
  • Axaule Zhubanysheva (Astana) 15. 12. 2009 - 31. 1. 2010
2008 Expand entry
  • Greg Adams (Bucknell University) 10. 8. 2007 - 31. 7. 2008
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 12. 7. - 19. 7. 2008
  • Petr Honzik (Prague) 16. 12. - 20. 12. 2008
  • Liza Ignatieva (Minsk) 30. 11. - 7. 12. 2008
  • Maria Kabanova (Minsk) 1. 10. 2007 - 30. 7. 2008
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 10. 3. - 22. 3. 2008, 3. 11. - 10. 11. 2008, 17. 11. - 6. 12. 2008
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 30. 11. - 7. 12. 2008
  • Sofia Lopes (Aveiro) 12. 7. - 24. 7. 2008
  • Mieczysław Mastyło (Poznań) 7. 12. - 14. 12. 2008
  • Pavel Milar (Prague) 10. 11. - 22. 11. 2008
  • Bohumír Opic (Prague) 16. 12. - 20. 12. 2008
  • Zoya Runovska (Kiev) 19. 11. 2007 - 19. 1. 2008
  • Konstantin Runovski (Sevastopol) 14. 4. - 14. 5. 2008, 13. 10. - 15. 10. 2008, 17. 11. - 6. 12. 2008
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 16. 6. - 27. 6. 2008
  • Agnieszka Wojciechowska (Poznań) 3. 11. - 15. 11. 2008
  • Axaule Zhubanysheva (Astana) 3. 5. - 8. 6. 2008
2007 Expand entry
  • Greg Adams (Bucknell University) 10. 8. 2007 - 31. 7. 2008
  • Gérard Bourdaud (Paris) 8.1. - 12.1. 2007, 28. 10. - 3. 11. 2007
  • Stanislav Chaichenko (Slavyansk) 26. 11. - 2. 12. 2007
  • Lars Diening (Freiburg) 18.1. - 20.1. 2007
  • Michail L. Goldman (Moscow) 3. 12. - 18. 12. 2007
  • Amiran Gogatishvili (Prague) 16. 10. - 20. 10. 2007, 12. 11. - 18. 11. 2007
  • Smbat Gogyan (Yerevan/Warszawa) 21. 1. - 28. 1. 2007
  • Peter Gurka (Prague) 9. 9. - 19. 9. 2007
  • Jon Johnsen (Aalborg) 5. 11. - 10. 11. 2007
  • Maria Kabanova (Minsk) 1. 10. 2007 - 30. 7. 2008
  • Gennadi A. Kalyabin (Moscow) 8. 7. - 22. 7. 2007
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 15. 5. - 26. 5. 2007, 15. 11. - 1. 12. 2007
  • Veniamin Krotov (Minsk) 10. 12. - 17. 12. 2007
  • Massimo Lanza de Cristoforis (Padova) 7.1. - 13.1. 2007
  • Sofia Lopes (Aveiro) 2. 6. - 20. 6. 2007, 29. 11. - 12. 12. 2007
  • Pavel Milar (Prague) 3. 12. - 9. 12. 2007
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 12. 11. - 18. 11. 2007
  • David Prazak (Prague) 12. 11. - 18. 11. 2007
  • Vladimir Rukasov (Slavyansk) 26. 11. - 2. 12. 2007
  • Zoya Runovska (Kiev) 19. 11. 2007 - 19. 1. 2008
  • Konstantin Runovski (Kiev) 15. 1. - 2. 2. 2007, 19. 11. - 19. 12. 2007
  • Yoshihiro Sawano (Tokyo) 22. 5. - 26. 5. 2007
  • Jan Schneider (Prague) 12. 11. - 18. 11. 2007
  • Rafał Siejakowski (Poznań) 19. 11. - 29. 11. 2007
  • A.I. Stepanets (Kiev) 15. 1. - 20. 1. 2007
  • Radosław Szwedek (Poznań) 18. 6. - 29. 6. 2007
  • Bernadeta Tomasz (Poznań) 18. 6. - 29. 6. 2007
  • B.V. Trushin (Moscow) 8. 7. - 22. 7. 2007
  • Lutz Weis (Karlsruhe) 15. 6. 2007
2006 Expand entry
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 1. 2. - 11. 2. 2006
  • Abel Carvalho (Aveiro) 6. 6. - 10. 6. 2006, 4. 12. - 9. 12. 2006
  • Luboš Dostal (Prague) 10. 12. - 16. 12. 2006
  • Edwin Hammerich (Hof) 21. 4. 2006
  • Stanislav Hencl (Prague) 6. 12. - 13. 12. 2006
  • Yavdat Ilyasov (Ufa) 20. 2. - 19. 3. 2006, 20. 8. - 19. 10. 2006
  • Niels Jacob (Swansea) 10. 2. - 11. 2. 2006
  • Maria Kabanova (Minsk) 13. 11. - 19. 11. 2006
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 20. 11. - 2. 12. 2006
  • Sofia Lopes (Aveiro) 1. 2. - 11. 2. 2006, 6. 6. - 28. 6. 2006, 6. 12. - 16. 12. 2006
  • Akihiko Miyachi (Tokyo) 7. 7. - 11. 7. 2006
  • Shinya Moritoh (Nara) 23. 11. - 3. 12. 2006
  • Konstantin Osipenko (Moscow) 11. 12. - 16. 12. 2006
  • Konstantin Oskolkov (Columbia, SC) 7. 6. - 14. 6. 2006
  • Zoya Runovska (Kiev) 21. 6. - 4. 7. 2006, 16. 10. - 30. 10. 2006
  • Konstantin Runovski (Kiev) 22. 5. - 4. 7. 2006, 16. 10. - 14. 11. 2006
  • Igor Rystsov (Kiev) 21. 6. - 4. 7. 2006
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 6. 2. - 11. 2. 2006, 16. 11. - 25. 11. 2006
  • Nurlan Temirgaliev (Astana) 30. 11. - 8. 12. 2006
  • Vladimir Tikhomirov (Moscow) 11. 12. - 16. 12. 2006
  • Béatrice Vedel (Paris) 3. 11. - 8. 11. 2006
  • Dachun Yang (Beijing) 23. 10. - 28. 10. 2006
2005 Expand entry
  • Herbert Amann (Zürich) 15. 6. - 18. 6. 2005
  • Gérard Bourdaud (Paris) 26. 9. - 1. 10. 2005
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 17. 9. - 28. 9. 2005
  • Abel Carvalho (Aveiro) 1. 5. - 12. 5. 2005, 5. 9. - 11. 9. 2005
  • Walter E. Farkas (Zürich) 22. 11. - 26. 11. 2005
  • Amiran Gogatishvili (Prague) 2. 2. - 7. 2. 2005
  • Michail L. Goldman (Moscow) 6. 6. - 25. 6. 2005
  • Ritva M. Hurri-Syrjänen (Helsinki) 12. 12. - 15. 12. 2005
  • Eva Kaspríková (Prague) 2. 2. - 7. 2. 2005
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 5. 12. - 15. 12. 2005
  • Massimo Lanza de Cristoforis (Padua) 26. 9. - 1. 10. 2005
  • Victor Lie (Bukarest) 5. 7. - 15. 8. 2005
  • Sofia Lopes (Aveiro) 5. 9. - 11. 9. 2005
  • Shinya Moritoh (Nara) 19. 10. - 26. 10. 2005
  • Igor Novitski (Khabarovsk) 17. 10. - 17. 12. 2005
  • Peter Oswald (Bremen) 30. 6. - 1. 7. 2005
  • Luboš Pick (Prague) 2. 2. - 7. 2. 2005
  • Nicolae Popa (Bukarest) 1. 7. - 15. 8. 2005
  • Zoya Runovska (Kiev) 21. 3. - 5. 4. 2005, 17. 5. - 30. 6. 2005, 1. 11. - 18. 11. 2005
  • Konstantin Runovski (Kiev) 17. 1. - 4. 2. 2005, 21. 3. - 5. 4. 2005, 17. 5. - 30. 6. 2005, 1. 11. - 3. 12. 2005
  • Igor Rystsov (Kiev) 13. 6. - 30. 6. 2005
  • Igor Verbitsky (Missouri, Columbia) 19. 6. - 25. 6. 2005
  • Dachun Yang (Beijing) 17. 9. - 17. 10. 2005
2004 Expand entry
  • Gérard Bourdaud (Paris) 5. 4. - 9. 4. 2004
  • Viktor I. Burenkov (Cardiff) 17. 6. - 24. 6. 2004
  • Zoya Burinska (Kiev) 3. 5. - 20. 6. 2004, 1. 11. - 14. 11. 2004
  • António Caetano (Aveiro) 27. 6. - 10. 7. 2004
  • Abel Carvalho (Aveiro) 27. 6. - 17. 7. 2004, 11. 10. - 20. 10. 2004
  • Serguei Dachkovski (Bremen) 5. 2. 2004
  • Lars Diening (Freiburg) 15. 1. - 16. 1. 2004
  • Walter E. Farkas (Zürich) 5. 9. - 11. 9. 2004
  • Jon Johnsen (Aalborg) 15. 11. - 20. 11. 2004
  • Eva Kaspríková (Prague) 7. 10. - 11. 10. 2004
  • Vakhtang Kokilashvili (Tbilissi) 10. 7. - 20. 7. 2004
  • Mirek Krbec (Prague) 29. 11. - 11. 12. 2004
  • Massimo Lanza de Cristoforis (Padua) 5. 4. - 9. 4. 2004
  • Victor Lie (Bukarest) 20. 6. - 5. 8. 2004
  • Uwe Luther (Chemnitz) 3. 12. 2004
  • Shinya Moritoh (Nara) 20. 10. - 27. 10. 2004
  • Susana D. Moura (Coimbra) 10. 10. - 17. 10. 2004
  • Júlio S. Neves (Coimbra) 5. 9. - 12. 9. 2004
  • Bohumir Opic (Prague) 6. 12. - 11. 12. 2004
  • Vladimir Ovchinnikov (Voronezh / Prague) 16. 12. - 17. 12. 2004
  • Lassi Päivärinta (Helsinki) 7. 7. - 10. 7. 2004
  • Lubos Pick (Prague) 7. 10. - 11. 10. 2004
  • Nicolae Popa (Bukarest) 20. 6. - 5. 8. 2004
  • Konstantin Runovski (Kiev) 3. 5. - 20. 6. 2004, 18. 10. - 14. 11. 2004
  • Igor Rystsov (Kiev) 17. 5. - 26. 5. 2004, 1. 11. - 14. 11. 2004
  • Leszek Skrzypczak (Poznań) 22. 11. - 17. 12. 2004
  • Radosław Szwedek (Poznań) 8. 11. - 13. 11. 2004
  • Tatyana Tararykova (Cardiff) 17. 6. - 24. 6. 2004
  • Béatrice Vedel (Amiens) 2. 8. - 7. 8. 2004
  • Jani Virtanen (London) 6. 12. - 11. 12. 2004
  • Abdellah Youssfi (Marne-la-Vallée) 15. 11. - 21. 11. 2004